: 2015/10/24


10-24-2015, 03:18 PM
Saturday (Samedi) 24.10.2015 (GMT)

Spanish League Primera Div. 1

14:00 Celta de Vigo-Real Madrid CF

Duhok TV

-NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)

3 Sport TV HD

-Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA

beIN Sports 1

-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

16:15 Granada CF-Real Betis

beIN Sports 2

-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

18:30 Sevilla FC-Getafe CF

Idman Azerbaycan

-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

beIN Sports 2

-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

ERITV2

Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss

English Premier League

14:00 West Ham United-Chelsea FC

TV Zimbo

-Eutelsat 10E -10756 V 2480 -FTA

CRTV

-Eutelsat 5W -3745 L 2785 -FTA(C-Band)

TV Togo / TVT (TV Togo International)

-Eutelsat 9E -11746 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

-Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 2222 -FTA(C-Band)

-Amos 17E -3664 R 1446 -FTA(C-Band)

-Amos 17E -11884 V 27500 -FTA

RTNC 1

-Eutelsat 3.1E -3985 R 13557 -FTA(C-Band)

TM 2 (ORTM 2)

-Intelsat 31.5W-12344 V 2121-FTA

Swazi TV

-Intelsat 60E -3759 R 2315 -FTA(C-Band)

TV 3 Ghana

-Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)

-Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)

ATN

-Amos 17E -12418 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)

NBS TV

-Eutelsat 10E -3706 R 6250 -FTA(C-Band)

-Eutelsat 10E -3721 R 3303 -FTA(C-Band)

-Intelsat 60E -3768 R 2067 -FTA(C-Band)

ERITV2 (T.B.C)

Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss

Trkmenistan Sport HD (T.B.C)

-Turkmenlem 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA

Stan Sport (T.B.C)

-Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss

Idman Azerbaycan

-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

16:30 Arsenal FC-Everton FC

ERITV2

Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss

Trkmenistan Sport HD

-Turkmenlem 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA

Stan Sport

-Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss

3 Sport TV HD

-Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA

Idman Azerbaycan

-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

Duhok TV

-NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)

German Bundesliga 1st Div.

13:30 Bayern Munich- FC Koln

EuroSport2

-Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)

Multi-Bundesliga

13:30 Hannover 96-Eintracht Frankfurt

13:30 FSV Mainz 05-SV Werder Bremen

13:30 Darmstadt-VfL Wolfsburg

13:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen-VfB Stuttgart

13:30 Bayern Munich-FC Koln

BWTV

-Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU

-Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU

16:30 FC Ingolstadt 04-Hertha Berlin

EuroSport2

-Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)

BWTV

-Nile sat7W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU

-Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU

Belgium Jupiler League

18:30 KAA Gent- KV Oostende

Sharjah Sports

-Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA

NTV Spor

-Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)

-Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

French League 1st Div.

15:00 Lorient-Stade Rennes

TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient

-Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA

TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD

-Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA

Diema

-HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

18:00 Montpellier HSC-Bastia

Nova Sport BG

-HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

Multi-Ligue1

18:00 Montpellier HSC-Bastia

18:00 GFC Ajaccio-OGC Nice

18:00 Angers- Guingamp

beIN Sports 1

-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
++
Holland Eredivisie League
17:45 FC Twente Enschede -PSV Eindhoven
ESPN (Syndication 902)
-Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss


++

Turkey-TFF First League lig.1

10:30 Erciyespor-Giresunspor

TRT 3 / TRT Spor

-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss

-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD

-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

12:30 Altinordu Goztepe

TRT 3 / TRT Spor

-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss

-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD

-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

15:30 Adanademirspor- Adanaspor

TRT AVAZ

-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

15:30 Adanademirspor-Adanaspor

TRT 3 / TRT Spor

-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss

-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD

-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

Croatia 1.NHL League

13:00 Inter Zapresic-NK Istra 1961

HNL

-Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

17:00 HNK Hajduk Split-NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

HNL

-Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

FIFA U-17 World Championship

19:00 Honduras-Mali

EuroSport2

-Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)

22:00 Germany-Mexico

EuroSport Deutschland

-Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

Eurosport

-Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)

TRT 3 / TRT Spor

-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss

-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD

-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

22:00 Argentina-Australia

EuroSport2

-Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A

20:30 Figueirense FC -Santos Futebol Clube

NKTV Evrokom

-Intelsat 45E -11509 V 10000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

-HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Algerian League 1 Mobilis

15:00 MC Oran -JS Saoura

Canal Algerie

Eutelsat 5W 11060 H 23700-FTA

Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA

Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA

Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA

Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA

Qatar Stars League

14:30 AlRayyan AlArabi

Alkass One HD

-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

beIN Sports HD

-Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

-Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Egyptian League

17:45 Arab Contractors-Al Ismaily

Nile Sport

-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA

English League Div. 1

11:30 Blackburn Rovers FC-Burnley FC

Nova Sport BG

-HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

14:00 Charlton Athletic FC-Brentford

Nova Sport BG

-HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

Russian Premier League

14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg-FC Anzhi

Rossia 2

-Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)

-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)

French League 2nd Div.

12:00 Nmes Olympique-Dijon

beIN Sports 1

-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion

12:00 FC Hansa Rostock SG Sonnenhof Groaspach

MDR Fernsehen

-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA

MDR Fernsehen HD

-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

12:00 FC Energie Cottbus -Munster

RBB Berlin / RBB Brandenburg

-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA

RBB Berlin HD

-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

10-24-2015, 08:42 PM



masar
10-24-2015, 11:04 PM

10-25-2015, 08:03 PM